2019 National Junior Championships
2019 National Junior Order of Merit
Under 11 Boys | Under 11 Girls | |||||
1 | Nicolas Chee | NSW | 1 | Yi-Jen Hsu | VIC | |
2 | Oscar Savige | QLD | 2 | Kathleen Yeung | NSW | |
3 | Juno Choi | NSW | 3 | Haneul Kim | QLD | |
4 | Stephen Liu | NSW | 4 | Jasmine Wu | WA | |
5 | Charlie Hollow | VIC | 5 | Daisy Xie | NSW | |
6 | Hema Graham | NSW | 6 | Victoria Zhang | VIC | |
7 | Lachlan Leung | NSW | 7 | Run Shu Li | NT | |
8 | Jethro Chen | WA | 8 | Eujin Hong | QLD | |
9 | Tony Xi | NSW | 9 | Chloe Cheng | NSW | |
10 | Kevin Wang | NSW | 10 | Elina Chen | NSW | |
Under 13 Boys | Under 13 Girls | |||||
1 | Clarence Cheng | NSW | 1 | Celine Chen | NSW | |
2 | Chulong Nie | NSW | 2 | Connie Psihogios | VIC | |
3 | Jeffrey Guo | NSW | 3 | Yvonne Liu | NSW | |
4 | Havin Shengali | NSW | 4 | Erin Ann | NSW | |
5 | Lucas Lum | VIC | 5 | Inaaya Khan | VIC | |
6 | Rayan Vardinejad | WA | 6 | Valentine Chew | VIC | |
7 | Yousef Hassan | VIC | 7 | Rachel Goh | QLD | |
8 | James Wang | QLD | 8 | Olina Qiao | NSW | |
9 | Nathan Zhong Gu Fong | SA | 9 | Ally Zhang | NSW | |
10 | Sidney Win-Shwe | WA | 10 | Gar Wai (Kyra) Chan | NSW | |
Under 15 Boys | Under 15 Girls | |||||
1 | Isaiah Lee | SA | 1 | Angela Anqi Wang | NSW | |
2 | Hwan Bae | NSW | 2 | Michelle Chan | SA | |
3 | Tim Huang | VIC | 3 | Chermaine Quah | VIC | |
4 | Richard Li | VIC | 4 | Jasmine Fung | SA | |
5 | Royce Goh | SA | 5 | Hanna Goh | SA | |
6 | Brian Liao | QLD | 6 | Hannah Green | VIC | |
7 | Caleb Kwon | NSW | 7 | Olivia Green | VIC | |
8 | Jithen Aluwihare | QLD | 8 | Abbey Man | WA | |
9 | Wilsen Wang | SA | 9 | Alana Burrows | SA | |
10 | Shanith Jayamaha | ACT | 10 | Tayla Scott | QLD | |
Under 18 Boys | Under 18 Girls | |||||
1 | Finn Luu | VIC | 1 | Parleen Kaur | VIC | |
2 | Alex Lee | NSW | 2 | Matilda Alexandersson | QLD | |
3 | Nicholas Lum | VIC | 3 | Sue Bin Oh | NSW | |
4 | James Kim | NSW | 4 | Danni-Elle Townsend | NSW | |
5 | Raymond Zhang | VIC | 5 | Michelle Wu | VIC | |
6 | Hayden Green | QLD | 6 | Serena Hu | NSW | |
7 | Alex Yeung | NSW | 7 | Mingxuan Nie | NSW | |
8 | Richard Littler | QLD | 8 | Tahnee Green | QLD | |
9 | Skyy Luu | VIC | 9 | Sally Du | SA | |
10 | Shea Kiely | NSW | 10 | Ellen Walker | VIC |
Last updated: July 13, 2019 3:43 PM